VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Ländervergleichsspiele

9. Europa-Cup TEAM 2005

9. Europa-Cup "TEAM" 2005 - Herren

 


 

 

 

Vorrunde Herren 

Titelverteidiger: Schleswig-Holstein 
Pl.  Landesverband  Land  Starter/in  Holz  Summe   
1.  Schleswig-Holstein  Roger Dieckmann  908 3.617 Holz 
  Alexander Eggers  906
Rene Richter  895 Schnittholz 904
Kai Ludorf  908  
Michael Stark  0
2.  Jütland  DK  Allan Glue  518 3.612 Holz 
  Niels Skipper  904
John Jensen  907 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -5
Gunner Nielsen  914 Schnittholz 903
Morten Christensen  369
3.  Hamburg  Jochen Kählert  910 3.603 Holz 
  Rainer Hebisch  906 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -14
Rainer Pagels  889 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -9
Utz Strehmel  898 Schnittholz 901
Manfred Beneke  0
4.  Brandenburg  Tino Brinkmann  912 3.590 Holz 
  Frank Wilke  900 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -27
Dietmar Stoof  896 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -13
Marco Lerche  170 Schnittholz 898
Dirk Wege  712
5.  Niedersachsen  Stefan Scharr  700 3.580 Holz 
  Marcus Probst  904 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -37
Michael Hanke  180 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -10
Bert Maashöfer  899 Schnittholz 895
Jörg Storsbera  897
6.  Berlin  Andre Franke  900 3.572 Holz 
  Bernd Erdmann  882 Differenz zum 1. Platz  -45
Torsten Garrasch  902 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -8
Benjamin Rudolphf  888 Schnittholz 893
Peter Kowal  0
7.  Mecklenburg- Vorpommern  Sven Wiesener  904 3.567 Holz 
  Michael Heerkloß  892 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -50
Klaus Wermann  887 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -5
Manfred Dill  0 Schnittholz 892
Andreas Huth  884
8.  Bremen  Matthias Herbst  899 3.553 Holz 
  Stephan Clauß  884 Differenz zum 1. Platz  -64
T orsten Rode  215 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -14
Sven Hamann  902 Schnittholz 888
Frank Schneider  653
9.  Sachsen-Anhalt  Horst Blaß  885 3.551 Holz 
  Matthias Nerlich  886 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -66
Ghristian König  898 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -2
Jürgen Jahnke  882 Schnittholz 888
Holger Schneevoigt  0
10. Seeland  DK  Karsten Holm  895 3.541 Holz 
  Sören Pedersen  878 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -76
Lars Juhl  890 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -10
Allan Mortensen  804 Schnittholz 885
Michael Einfeldt  74
11.   Kopenhagen DK  Bent Oie Gad  906 3.513 Holz 
  Allan Mogensen  169 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -104
Henrik Sandei  873 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -28
Jörgen Risnas  886 Schnittholz 878
John Nielsen  679
12.  Hessen  Garsten Blume  896 3.512 Holz 
  Jörg Baumann  877 Differenz zum 1. Platz  -105
Hans Georg Lichte  866 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -1
Helmut Wanisch  873 Schnittholz 878
0 0
13.  Fünen  DK  Sören Greve  883 3.498 Holz 
  Bent Olsen  875 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -119
Flemming Rasmussen  884 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -14
Lars Holdt  325 Schnittholz 875
John Rask  531
14. Polen PL  Rafal Wachowiak  804 3.287 Holz 
  Andrzej Slenzak  811 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -330
Tadeusz Szurmani  852 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -211
Marcin Barnak  820 Schnittholz 822

Endrunde 

Titelverteidiger :Schleswig-Holstein 
Pl.  Landesverband  Land  Starter/in  Holz  Summe   
1.  Hamburg  D Jochen Kählert  906 3.633 Holz 
  Rainer Hebisch  918
Rainer Pagels  0 Schnittholz  908
Utz Strehmel  907  
Manfred Beneke  902
2.  Schleswig-Holstein  D Roger Dieckmann  919 3.630 Holz 
  Alexander Eggers  907 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -3
Rene Richter  0 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -3
Kai Ludorf  907 Schnittholz 908
Michael Stark  897
3.  Berlin  D Andre Franke  922 3.613 Holz 
  Bernd Erdmann  910 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -20
Torsten Garrasch  897 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -17
Benjamin Rudolphf  435 Schnittholz 903
Peter Kowal  449
4.  Niedersachsen  D Stefan Scharr  898 3.603 Holz 
  Marcus Probst  898 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -30
Michael Hanke  0 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -10
Bert Maashöfer  903 Schnittholz 901
Jörg Storsberg  904
5. Brandenburg  D Tino Brinkmann  896 3.602 Holz
  Frank Wilke  907 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -31
Dietmar Stoof  896 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -1
Marco Lerche  0 Schnittholz 901
Dirk Wege  903
6. Jütland 

DK 

Allan Glue  244 3.592 Holz 
  Niels Skipper  902 Differenz zum 1 . Platz  -41
John Jensen  906 Differenz zum Vorplatz  -10
Gunner Nielsen  909 Schnittholz 898
Morten Christensen  631